IZDEVĪGAS CENAS
RAŽOTĀJA GARANTIJA
BEZMAKSAS PIEGĀDE*
+371-23272072
P-Pk 9-18
 Kategorijas
Audio Video TV Foto6756Auto un moto preces4092Bērniem4128Dārzam1391Datortehnika43742
Datori24849Datortehnikas tīrīšanas līdzekļi61Datoru komponentes3265Datu nesēji1274Kabeļu organizētāji un piederumi8Lietota datortehnika671PC spēles768Perifērijas iekārtas7839Programmatūra187Tīkla produkti2525Vadi, kabeļi, adapteri2295
Kancelejas preces3884Mājai8173Sadzīves tehnika1602Sadzīves tehnika un piederumi virtuvei2541Skaistums un veselība975Somas un aksesuāri1446Sports un Izklaide13029Telefoni6510Zoopreces1516
Grozs ir tuksš
Radīt vairāk kategoriju Radīt mazāk kategoriju

Mediju pārveidotāji

Salidzināt (0)
Kārtot pēc
D-Link  DMC-920R  Media 100BASE-TX to twisted pair for 100BASE-FX (connector SC) on single cable, up to 20 km
D-Link DMC-920R Media 100BASE-TX to twisted pair for 100BASE-FX (connector SC) on single cable, up to 20 km 75.01 €

Svars305 g g
Platums120 x 88 x 25 mm mm
Dimensijas (WxDxH)120 x 88 x 25 mm mm
IluminācijaPower Speed (100Mbit / s) At the port: Full Duplex / Collision LINK / ACT
Augstums120 x 88 x 25 mm mm
Barošanas avots7.5V 1.5A Through an external power adapter 7.2 W (max) W
Dziļums120 x 88 x 25 mm mm
Produkta veidsMedia 100BASE-TX to twisted pair for 100BASE-FX (connector SC) on single cable, up to 20 km
Interfeisa tipsPort 10/100BASE-TX port 100BASE-FX odnovolokonny FX (connector SC) 148,800 pps max.
Barošanas avota tips7.5V 1.5A Through an external power adapter 7.2 W (max)
Garantija24 mēnesis(i)
Producer product nameDMC-920R
Neto svars0.88 kg
Bruto svars1.18 kg
WEEE taxYes
Tare other0.10 g
Plastic (No PET)3.00 g
Packing quantity10.00 pcs
Gross depth master carton455.00 mm
Gross width master carton370.00 mm
Gross height master carton290.00 mm
Net weight master carton8.80 kg
Tare weight master carton3.00 kg
WEE classificationCL109:6:2017-04-01
Volume (m3)0.00 m³
Tare weight (kg)0.30 kg
Gross depth (mm)270.00 mm
Gross width (mm)65.00 mm
Gross height (mm)210.00 mm
Paper/Pasteboard233.00 g
Embeeded batteryNo

D-Link  DMC-920T Media 100BASE-TX to twisted pair for 100BASE-FX (connector SC) on single cable, up to 20 km
D-Link DMC-920T Media 100BASE-TX to twisted pair for 100BASE-FX (connector SC) on single cable, up to 20 km 75.01 €

Svars305 g g
Platums120 x 88 x 25 mm mm
Dimensijas (WxDxH)120 x 88 x 25 mm mm
IluminācijaPower Speed (100Mbit / s) At the port: Full Duplex / Collision LINK / ACT
Augstums120 x 88 x 25 mm mm
Barošanas avots7.5V 1.5A Through an external power adapter 7.2 W (max) W
Dziļums120 x 88 x 25 mm mm
Produkta veidsMedia 100BASE-TX to twisted pair for 100BASE-FX (connector SC) on single cable, up to 20 km
Interfeisa tipsPort 10/100BASE-TX port 100BASE-FX odnovolokonny FX (connector SC) 148,800 pps max.
Barošanas avota tips7.5V 1.5A Through an external power adapter 7.2 W (max)
Garantija24 mēnesis(i)
Producer product nameDMC-920T
Neto svars0.80 kg
Bruto svars1.10 kg
WEEE taxYes
Tare other0.10 g
Plastic (No PET)3.00 g
Packing quantity1.00 pcs
Gross depth master carton270.00 mm
Gross width master carton75.00 mm
Gross height master carton210.00 mm
Net weight master carton0.80 kg
Tare weight master carton0.30 kg
WEE classificationCL109:6:2017-04-01
Volume (m3)0.00 m³
Tare weight (kg)0.30 kg
Gross depth (mm)270.00 mm
Gross width (mm)75.00 mm
Gross height (mm)210.00 mm
Paper/Pasteboard233.00 g
Embeeded batteryNo

D-Link  DMC-F20SC-BXD Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, LC, TX 1550nm, RX 1310nm) Media Converter Module
D-Link DMC-F20SC-BXD Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, LC, TX 1550nm, RX 1310nm) Media Converter Module 33.92 €

Garantija24 mēnesis(i)
Producer product nameDMC-F20SC-BXD
Produkta veidsFast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, LC, TX 1550nm, RX 1310nm) Media Converter Module
Neto svars0,30 kg
Bruto svars0,36 kg
WEEE taxYes
Tare other1,80 g
Paper/Pasteboard14,00 g
Plastic (No PET)10,00 g
Packing quantity20,00 pcs
Gross depth master carton505,00 mm
Gross width master carton295,00 mm
Gross height master carton230,00 mm
Net weight master carton6,00 kg
Tare weight master carton1,94 kg
Volume (m3)0,00 m³
Tare weight (kg)0,06 kg
WEE classificationCL109:6:2017-04-01
Gross depth (mm)135,00 mm
Gross width (mm)95,00 mm
Gross height (mm)102,00 mm
Embeeded batteryNo

D-Link  DMC-F20SC-BXU Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, LC, TX 1310nm, RX 1550nm) Media Converter Module
D-Link DMC-F20SC-BXU Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, LC, TX 1310nm, RX 1550nm) Media Converter Module 32.61 €

Garantija24 mēnesis(i)
Produkta veidsFast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, LC, TX 1310nm, RX 1550nm) Media Converter Module
Producer product nameDMC-F20SC-BXU
Neto svars0,28 kg
Bruto svars0,36 kg
WEEE taxYes
Tare other1,80 g
Paper/Pasteboard14,00 g
Plastic (No PET)10,00 g
Packing quantity20,00 pcs
Gross depth master carton500,00 mm
Gross width master carton300,00 mm
Gross height master carton225,00 mm
Net weight master carton5,60 kg
Tare weight master carton2,16 kg
Volume (m3)0,00 m³
Tare weight (kg)0,08 kg
WEE classificationCL109:6:2017-04-01
Gross depth (mm)135,00 mm
Gross width (mm)105,00 mm
Gross height (mm)100,00 mm
Embeeded batteryNo

MIKROTIK NET TRANSCEIVER SFP/S-85DLC05D
MIKROTIK NET TRANSCEIVER SFP/S-85DLC05D 17.78 €

FFiber optic connectorLC
Viļņa garums850 nm
Savienojamie produktiRB260GS, RB2011LS, R
Datu pārsūtīšanas ātrums (max)1250 Mbit/s
Maksimālais pārskaitījums attālums20000 m
Interfeisa tipsSFP
Konektora veidsDual LC
TipsSFP module
Garantija12 mēnesis(i)
Producer product nameS-85DLC05D
Savienotājs(i)Dual LC
Maksimālā darbības distance550 m
Producer product family1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector
Datu pārsūtīšanas ātrums1250 Mbit/s
Neto svars0.02 kg
Bruto svars0.02 kg
WEEE taxYes
Packing quantity1.00 pcs
Volume (m3)0.00 m³
Tare weight (kg)0.00 kg
WEE classificationCL109:6:2017-04-01
Gross depth (mm)60.00 mm
Gross width (mm)15.00 mm
Gross height (mm)15.00 mm
Combined (paper)27.00 g
Paper/Pasteboard4.00 g
Embeeded batteryNo

MIKROTIK NET TRANSCEIVER SFP/S+85DLC03D
MIKROTIK NET TRANSCEIVER SFP/S+85DLC03D 52.41 €

Automātisks MDI/MDI-XNo
FFiber optic connectorLC
Viļņa garums850 nm
Kabeļa tipsMulti-mode
Iekļauto produktu skaits1 pcs
Datu pārsūtīšanas ātrums (max)10000 Mbit/s
Maksimālais pārskaitījums attālums300 m
Interfeisa tipsSFP+
Konektora veidsLC
TipsSFP+ module
Garantija12 mēnesis(i)
Producer product nameS+85DLC03D
Savienotājs(i)LC
Maksimālā darbības distance300 m
Datu pārsūtīšanas ātrums10000 Mbit/s
Producer product family10G SFP+ transceiver with a 850nm LC connector
Neto svars0.02 kg
Bruto svars0.02 kg
WEEE taxYes
Packing quantity1.00 pcs
Volume (m3)0.00 m³
Tare weight (kg)0.00 kg
WEE classificationCL109:6:2017-04-01
Gross depth (mm)60.00 mm
Gross width (mm)15.00 mm
Gross height (mm)15.00 mm
Combined (paper)29.00 g
Paper/Pasteboard4.00 g
Embeeded batteryNo

MIKROTIK NET MODULE 1GBE RJ45 SFP/S-RJ01
MIKROTIK NET MODULE 1GBE RJ45 SFP/S-RJ01 27.44 €

Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) pieslēgvietu skaits1
Ethernet LAN datu pārsūtīšanas ātrums1250 Mbit/s
SertifikācijaRoHS
Darbības temperatūras amplitūda (T-T)0 - 85 °C
Ethernet interfeisa veidsGigabit
Pārraides attālums (maks.)0.1 kilometrs
Datu pārsūtīšanas ātrums1.25 Gbit/s
Garantija12 mēnesis(i)
Producer product nameS-RJ01
Producer product family1.25G RJ45 SFP copper module
Datu pārsūtīšanas ātrums1250 Mbit/s
Savienotājs(i)RJ-45
Maksimālā darbības distance100 m
Neto svars0.02 kg
Bruto svars0.02 kg
WEEE taxYes
Packing quantity1.00 pcs
Volume (m3)0.00 m³
Tare weight (kg)0.00 kg
WEE classificationCL109:6:2017-04-01
Gross depth (mm)60.00 mm
Gross width (mm)15.00 mm
Gross height (mm)15.00 mm
Combined (paper)33.00 g
Paper/Pasteboard3.00 g
Embeeded batteryNo

Mikrotik S-31DLC20D
Mikrotik S-31DLC20D 22.67 €

FFiber optic connectorLC
Viļņa garums1310 nm
Datu pārsūtīšanas ātrums (max)1250 Mbit/s
Maksimālais pārskaitījums attālums20000 m
Interfeisa tipsSFP
Konektora veidsDual LC
TipsSFP module
Garantija12 mēnesis(i)
Producer product nameS-31DLC20D
Savienotājs(i)Dual LC
Maksimālā darbības distance20000 m
Datu pārsūtīšanas ātrums1250 Mbit/s
Producer product familyS-31DLC20D 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, SM
Neto svars0.02 kg
Bruto svars0.02 kg

MIKROTIK NET MODULE 10GBE RJ45 SFP+/S+RJ10
MIKROTIK NET MODULE 10GBE RJ45 SFP+/S+RJ10 57.73 €

Garantija12 mēnesis(i)
Bruto svars0.02 kg
Neto svars0.01 kg
Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) pieslēgvietu skaits1
Maksimālā darbības distance200 m
Datu pārsūtīšanas ātrums10/100/1000/2.5G/10G Mbit/s
Pārraides attālums (maks.)0.1 kilometrs
Savienotājs(i)RJ-45
Producer product nameS+RJ10
Producer product family10G RJ45 SFP+ copper module

Digitus DN-81001 35.53 €

Digitus DN-82120-1
Digitus DN-82120-1 92.35 €

Intellinet 510493
Intellinet 510493 72.46 €

TP-LINK NET SWITCH MODULE MINI GBIC/TL-SM311LM
TP-LINK NET SWITCH MODULE MINI GBIC/TL-SM311LM 16.33 €

The TL-SM311 series Fiber Module Cards are introduced for extending transfer distance, attached to our managed/web smart switches. They can extend the distance to several kilometers even tens of kilometers which can basically satisfy the distance requirement of LAN. Users can choose whether and which items to use the fiber modules according to the demand in order to lower cost.

  • Supports full-duplex
  • Plug-and-Play
  • LED indicators show the operation state of the fiber module
  • Supports Pull-or-Plug with power on switches
  • Power: internal power from switches
  • Suitable Switches: TL-SG3109/3216/3224, TL-SL3428/3452, TL-SG2109WEB/2216WEB/2224WEB, TL-SL2210WEB/2218WEB/2428WEB/2452WEB, TL-SL1351 and the coming gigabit switches
Specification
Shipping box quantity 20
Unit Brutto Volume 0.001473 cubm
Unit Net Weight 0.115 kg
Unit Gross Weight 0.15 kg

TP-LINK NET SWITCH MODULE MINI GBIC/TL-SM311LS
TP-LINK NET SWITCH MODULE MINI GBIC/TL-SM311LS 16.33 €

The TL-SM311 series Fiber Module Cards are introduced for extending transfer distance, attached to our managed/web smart switches. They can extend the distance to several kilometers even tens of kilometers which can basically satisfy the distance requirement of LAN. Users can choose whether and which items to use the fiber modules according to the demand in order to lower cost.

Highlights:

  • Single-mode MiniGBIC module.
  • Applied to TL-SG3109/3216/3224, TL-SL3428/3452, TL-SG2109WEB/2216WEB/2224WEB, TL-SL2210WEB/2218WEB/2428WEB/2452WEB, TL-SL1351.
Specification
Shipping box quantity 1
Unit Brutto Volume 0.00126 cubm
Unit Net Weight 0.05 kg
Unit Gross Weight 0.1 kg

TP-LINK NET SWITCH MODULE SFP 1000B-BX/TL-SM321A
TP-LINK NET SWITCH MODULE SFP 1000B-BX/TL-SM321A 27.60 €

TP-LINK´s TL-SM321A adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX, transmission over a single strand of fiber, with one different wavelength going in each direction. You can extend the network distance up to 10Km with TP-LINK´s Routers, Switches, Media Converters to provide high speed and stability.

  • WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
  • Supports WDM Bi-Directional technology, using a single strand of fiber, cost saving
Specification
Shipping box quantity 20
Unit Brutto Volume 0.001473 cubm
Unit Net Weight 0.11 kg
Unit Gross Weight 0.155 kg

TP-LINK NET MEDIA CONVERTER 20KM/FX-TX MC110CS
TP-LINK NET MEDIA CONVERTER 20KM/FX-TX MC110CS 26.25 €

  • Auto negotiation of 10/100Mbps and auto MID/MID-X for TX port
  • Provide switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port
  • Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely
  • Extend fiber distance up to 20km
  • Easy-to-view LED indicators provide status to monitor network activity easily
  • External power supply
Specification
Input/Output connectors
SC 1
RJ45 1
Shipping box quantity 1
Unit Brutto Volume 0.002252 cubm
Unit Net Weight 0.4 kg
Unit Gross Weight 0.461 kg

TP-LINK  Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter MC210CS
TP-LINK Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter MC210CS 31.64 €

  • Works at 1000Mbps in Full-Duplex mode for both TX port and FX port
  • Supports auto MID/MID-X for TX port
  • Provides switch configuration of Force /Auto transfer mode for FX port.
  • Extends fiber distance up to 15km
  • Easy-to-view LED indicators provide status to monitor network activity easily
  • External power supply
Specification
Input/Output connectors
SC 1
RJ45 1
Shipping box quantity 30
Unit Brutto Volume 0.002584 cubm
Unit Net Weight 0.34 kg
Unit Gross Weight 0.51 kg

TP-LINK NET MEDIA CONVERTER 20KM/FX-TX MC112CS
TP-LINK NET MEDIA CONVERTER 20KM/FX-TX MC112CS 26.25 €

  • Auto negotiation of 10/100Mbps and auto MID/MID-X for TX port
  • Provide switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port
  • Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely
  • Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber
  • Extend fiber distance up to 20-60km
  • Easy-to-view LED indicators provide status to monitor network activity easily
  • External power supply
Specification
Input/Output connectors
SC 1
RJ45 1
Shipping box quantity 1
Unit Brutto Volume 0.002252 cubm
Unit Net Weight 0.4 kg
Unit Gross Weight 0.47 kg

TP-LINK NET MEDIA CONVERTER 20KM/FX-TX MC111CS
TP-LINK NET MEDIA CONVERTER 20KM/FX-TX MC111CS 26.25 €

  • Auto negotiation of 10/100Mbps and auto MID/MID-X for TX port
  • Provide switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port
  • Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely
  • Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber
  • Extend fiber distance up to 20-60km
  • Easy-to-view LED indicators provide status to monitor network activity easily
  • External power supply
Specification
Input/Output connectors
SC 1
RJ45 1
Shipping box quantity 1
Unit Brutto Volume 0.002252 cubm
Unit Net Weight 0.4 kg
Unit Gross Weight 0.47 kg

TP-LINK NET MEDIA CONVERTER 10KM/FX-SX/LX/LH MC220L
TP-LINK NET MEDIA CONVERTER 10KM/FX-SX/LX/LH MC220L 18.47 €

  • Works at 1000Mbps in Full-Duplex mode for both TX port and FX port
  • Supports auto MID/MID-X for TX port
  • Provides switch configuration of Force /Auto transfer mode for FX port
  • FX port support hot-swappable
  • Extends fiber distance up to 0.55km for multi-mode fiber and 10km for single-mode fiber
  • Easy-to-view LED indicators provide status to monitor network activity easily
  • External power supply
Specification
Input/Output connectors
SFP 1
RJ45 1
Shipping box quantity 30
Unit Brutto Volume 0.002547 cubm
Unit Net Weight 0.4 kg
Unit Gross Weight 0.503 kg

TP-LINK NET MEDIA CONVERTER 2KM/FX-TX MC100CM
TP-LINK NET MEDIA CONVERTER 2KM/FX-TX MC100CM 26.25 €

  • Auto negotiation of 10/100Mbps and auto MID/MID-X for TX port.
  • Provide switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port.
  • Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely
  • Extend fiber distance up to 2km.
  • Easy-to-view LED indicators provide status to monitor network activity easily.
  • External power supply.
Specification
Input/Output connectors
SC 1
RJ45 1
Shipping box quantity 8
Unit Brutto Volume 0.002643 cubm
Unit Net Weight 0.34 kg
Unit Gross Weight 0.539 kg

ASSMANN ELECTRONIC DIGITUS SFP Modul for Gigabit switch
ASSMANN ELECTRONIC DIGITUS SFP Modul for Gigabit switch 25.93 €

DIGITUS SFP Modul fuer Gigabit Switch multimode Glasfaser Modul LC 850nm Duplex mini GBIC SFP Modul up to 0,55 Km

TP-LINK TL-MCRP100
TP-LINK TL-MCRP100 86.94 €

D-Link  DMC-1000 Chassi 16slot Media conv 19
D-Link DMC-1000 Chassi 16slot Media conv 19" Chassis 240.30 €

Statņa montāža2U
Platums41.5 cm
Augstums8.9 cm
Dziļums39 cm
Dimensijas (WxDxH)415 x 390 x 89 mm mm
Iluminācija- Power LED - Fan LED
Barošanas avotsuniversal internal power supply unit 100-240 V, 50/60 Hz 7.2 watts (maximum) W
Produkta veidsChassis
Citas funkcijas16 slots for the installation of up to 16 Media and SNMP management modules
Barošanas avota tipsuniversal internal power supply unit 100-240 V, 50/60 Hz 7.2 watts (maximum)
Garantija24 mēnesis(i)
Producer product nameDMC-1000 Chassi 16slot Media conv 19"
Neto svars7.08 kg
Bruto svars9.78 kg
WEEE taxYes
Tare other2.00 g
Plastic (No PET)35.00 g
Packing quantity1.00 pcs
Gross depth master carton560.00 mm
Gross width master carton240.00 mm
Gross height master carton505.00 mm
Net weight master carton7.08 kg
Tare weight master carton2.70 kg
WEE classificationCL109:4:2017-04-01
Volume (m3)0.07 m³
Tare weight (kg)2.70 kg
Gross depth (mm)560.00 mm
Gross width (mm)240.00 mm
Gross height (mm)505.00 mm
Paper/Pasteboard1469.00 g
Embeeded batteryNo

СКОПИРОВАТЬ В БУФЕР