IZDEVĪGAS CENAS
RAŽOTĀJA GARANTIJA
BEZMAKSAS PIEGĀDE*
+371-23272072
P-Pk 9-18
 Kategorijas
Audio Video TV Foto7454Auto un moto preces3740Bērniem3892Dārzam1497Datortehnika47700
Datori23653Datortehnikas tīrīšanas līdzekļi115Datoru komponentes4279Datu nesēji1747Kabeļu organizētāji un piederumi35Lietota datortehnika215PC spēles818Perifērijas iekārtas10501Programmatūra348Tīkla produkti3080Vadi, kabeļi, adapteri2909
Kancelejas preces4178Mājai9222Sadzīves tehnika1841Sadzīves tehnika un piederumi virtuvei3162Skaistums un veselība1272Somas un aksesuāri2124Sports un Izklaide13786Telefoni2485Zoopreces1528
Grozs ir tuksš
Radīt vairāk kategoriju Radīt mazāk kategoriju

Mediju pārveidotāji

Salidzināt (0)
Kārtot pēc
D-Link  DMC-F20SC-BXD Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, LC, TX 1550nm, RX 1310nm) Media Converter Module
D-Link DMC-F20SC-BXD Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, LC, TX 1550nm, RX 1310nm) Media Converter Module 33.84 €

Garantija24 mēnesis(i)
Producer product nameDMC-F20SC-BXD
Produkta veidsFast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, LC, TX 1550nm, RX 1310nm) Media Converter Module
Neto svars0,30 kg
Bruto svars0,36 kg
WEEE taxYes
Tare other1,80 g
Paper/Pasteboard14,00 g
Plastic (No PET)10,00 g
Packing quantity20,00 pcs
Gross depth master carton505,00 mm
Gross width master carton295,00 mm
Gross height master carton230,00 mm
Net weight master carton6,00 kg
Tare weight master carton1,94 kg
Volume (m3)0,00 m³
Tare weight (kg)0,06 kg
WEE classificationCL109:6:2017-04-01
Gross depth (mm)135,00 mm
Gross width (mm)95,00 mm
Gross height (mm)102,00 mm
Embeeded batteryNo

D-Link  DMC-F20SC-BXU Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, LC, TX 1310nm, RX 1550nm) Media Converter Module
D-Link DMC-F20SC-BXU Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, LC, TX 1310nm, RX 1550nm) Media Converter Module 32.53 €

Garantija24 mēnesis(i)
Produkta veidsFast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, LC, TX 1310nm, RX 1550nm) Media Converter Module
Producer product nameDMC-F20SC-BXU
Neto svars0,28 kg
Bruto svars0,36 kg
WEEE taxYes
Tare other1,80 g
Paper/Pasteboard14,00 g
Plastic (No PET)10,00 g
Packing quantity20,00 pcs
Gross depth master carton500,00 mm
Gross width master carton300,00 mm
Gross height master carton225,00 mm
Net weight master carton5,60 kg
Tare weight master carton2,16 kg
Volume (m3)0,00 m³
Tare weight (kg)0,08 kg
WEE classificationCL109:6:2017-04-01
Gross depth (mm)135,00 mm
Gross width (mm)105,00 mm
Gross height (mm)100,00 mm
Embeeded batteryNo

D-Link  DMC-G01LC  10/100/1000 to SFP Media Converter
D-Link DMC-G01LC 10/100/1000 to SFP Media Converter 24.91 €

Savienojamības tehnoloģijaWired
Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) pieslēgvietu skaits1
Tīkla standartsIEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 8
LED indikatoriYes
Ethernet LAN datu pārsūtīšanas ātrums10,100,1000 Mbit/s
DC ieejas ligzdaYes
Uzglabāšanas relatīvā mitruma amplitūda5 - 90 %
Produkta krāsaGrey
Automātisks MDI/MDI-XYes
Šķiedras kanāla pieslēgvieta1
SertifikācijaCE, FCC, VCCI, BSMI
Platums7 cm
Izejas spriegums5 V
Izejas strāva1 A
FFiber optic connectorSFP
Augstums2.5 cm
Darbības temperatūras amplitūda (T-T)0 - 50 °C
Ethernet interfeisa veidsGigabit
Vidējais laiks starp kļūmēm (MTBF)506711 h
IekšējsNo
Dziļums9.5 cm
Ieejas spriegums230-240 V
Darbības relatīvā mitruma amplitūda10 - 90 %
Datu pārsūtīšanas ātrums (max)1000 Mbit/s
Uzglabāšanas temperatūras amplitūda (T-T)-10 - 70 °C
DrošībaLVD, UL/cUL
Garantija24 mēnesis(i)
Producer product nameDMC-G01LC
Produkta veids10/100/1000 to SFP Media Converter
Neto svars0.30 kg
Bruto svars0.36 kg
WEEE taxYes
Tare other1.80 g
Paper/Pasteboard14.00 g
Plastic (No PET)10.00 g
Packing quantity20.00 pcs
Gross depth master carton500.00 mm
Gross width master carton300.00 mm
Gross height master carton230.00 mm
Net weight master carton6.00 kg
Tare weight master carton1.86 kg
Volume (m3)0.00 m³
Tare weight (kg)0.06 kg
WEE classificationCL109:6:2017-04-01
Gross depth (mm)135.00 mm
Gross width (mm)105.00 mm
Gross height (mm)95.00 mm
Embeeded batteryNo

MIKROTIK NET TRANSCEIVER SFP/S-85DLC05D
MIKROTIK NET TRANSCEIVER SFP/S-85DLC05D 17.57 €

FFiber optic connectorLC
Viļņa garums850 nm
Savienojamie produktiRB260GS, RB2011LS, R
Datu pārsūtīšanas ātrums (max)1250 Mbit/s
Maksimālais pārskaitījums attālums20000 m
Interfeisa tipsSFP
Konektora veidsDual LC
TipsSFP module
Garantija12 mēnesis(i)
Producer product nameS-85DLC05D
Savienotājs(i)Dual LC
Maksimālā darbības distance550 m
Producer product family1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector
Datu pārsūtīšanas ātrums1250 Mbit/s
Neto svars0.02 kg
Bruto svars0.02 kg
WEEE taxYes
Packing quantity1.00 pcs
Volume (m3)0.00 m³
Tare weight (kg)0.00 kg
WEE classificationCL109:6:2017-04-01
Gross depth (mm)60.00 mm
Gross width (mm)15.00 mm
Gross height (mm)15.00 mm
Combined (paper)27.00 g
Paper/Pasteboard4.00 g
Embeeded batteryNo

MIKROTIK NET TRANSCEIVER SFP/S-31DLC20D
MIKROTIK NET TRANSCEIVER SFP/S-31DLC20D 22.40 €

FFiber optic connectorLC
Viļņa garums1310 nm
Datu pārsūtīšanas ātrums (max)1250 Mbit/s
Maksimālais pārskaitījums attālums20000 m
Interfeisa tipsSFP
Konektora veidsDual LC
TipsSFP module
Garantija12 mēnesis(i)
Producer product nameS-31DLC20D
Savienotājs(i)Dual LC
Maksimālā darbības distance20000 m
Datu pārsūtīšanas ātrums1250 Mbit/s
Producer product familyS-31DLC20D 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, SM
Neto svars0.02 kg
Bruto svars0.02 kg

MIKROTIK NET MODULE 10GBE RJ45 SFP+/S+RJ10
MIKROTIK NET MODULE 10GBE RJ45 SFP+/S+RJ10 56.75 €

Garantija12 mēnesis(i)
Bruto svars0.02 kg
Neto svars0.01 kg
Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) pieslēgvietu skaits1
Maksimālā darbības distance200 m
Datu pārsūtīšanas ātrums10/100/1000/2.5G/10G Mbit/s
Pārraides attālums (maks.)0.1 kilometrs
Savienotājs(i)RJ-45
Producer product nameS+RJ10
Producer product family10G RJ45 SFP+ copper module

TP-LINK NET SWITCH MODULE MINI GBIC/TL-SM311LM
TP-LINK NET SWITCH MODULE MINI GBIC/TL-SM311LM 17.91 €

The TL-SM311 series Fiber Module Cards are introduced for extending transfer distance, attached to our managed/web smart switches. They can extend the distance to several kilometers even tens of kilometers which can basically satisfy the distance requirement of LAN. Users can choose whether and which items to use the fiber modules according to the demand in order to lower cost.

  • Supports full-duplex
  • Plug-and-Play
  • LED indicators show the operation state of the fiber module
  • Supports Pull-or-Plug with power on switches
  • Power: internal power from switches
  • Suitable Switches: TL-SG3109/3216/3224, TL-SL3428/3452, TL-SG2109WEB/2216WEB/2224WEB, TL-SL2210WEB/2218WEB/2428WEB/2452WEB, TL-SL1351 and the coming gigabit switches
Specification
Shipping box quantity 20
Unit Brutto Volume 0.001473 cubm
Unit Net Weight 0.115 kg
Unit Gross Weight 0.15 kg

TP-LINK NET SWITCH MODULE MINI GBIC/TL-SM311LS
TP-LINK NET SWITCH MODULE MINI GBIC/TL-SM311LS 17.91 €

The TL-SM311 series Fiber Module Cards are introduced for extending transfer distance, attached to our managed/web smart switches. They can extend the distance to several kilometers even tens of kilometers which can basically satisfy the distance requirement of LAN. Users can choose whether and which items to use the fiber modules according to the demand in order to lower cost.

Highlights:

  • Single-mode MiniGBIC module.
  • Applied to TL-SG3109/3216/3224, TL-SL3428/3452, TL-SG2109WEB/2216WEB/2224WEB, TL-SL2210WEB/2218WEB/2428WEB/2452WEB, TL-SL1351.
Specification
Shipping box quantity 1
Unit Brutto Volume 0.00126 cubm
Unit Net Weight 0.05 kg
Unit Gross Weight 0.1 kg

TP-LINK NET SWITCH MODULE SFP 1000B-BX/TL-SM321A
TP-LINK NET SWITCH MODULE SFP 1000B-BX/TL-SM321A 31.64 €

TP-LINK´s TL-SM321A adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX, transmission over a single strand of fiber, with one different wavelength going in each direction. You can extend the network distance up to 10Km with TP-LINK´s Routers, Switches, Media Converters to provide high speed and stability.

  • WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
  • Supports WDM Bi-Directional technology, using a single strand of fiber, cost saving
Specification
Shipping box quantity 20
Unit Brutto Volume 0.001473 cubm
Unit Net Weight 0.11 kg
Unit Gross Weight 0.155 kg

TP-LINK NET MEDIA CONVERTER 20KM/FX-TX MC110CS
TP-LINK NET MEDIA CONVERTER 20KM/FX-TX MC110CS 26.25 €

  • Auto negotiation of 10/100Mbps and auto MID/MID-X for TX port
  • Provide switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port
  • Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely
  • Extend fiber distance up to 20km
  • Easy-to-view LED indicators provide status to monitor network activity easily
  • External power supply
Specification
Input/Output connectors
SC 1
RJ45 1
Shipping box quantity 1
Unit Brutto Volume 0.002252 cubm
Unit Net Weight 0.4 kg
Unit Gross Weight 0.461 kg

TP-LINK NET MEDIA CONVERTER 15KM/FX-LX/LH MC210CS
TP-LINK NET MEDIA CONVERTER 15KM/FX-LX/LH MC210CS 31.64 €

  • Works at 1000Mbps in Full-Duplex mode for both TX port and FX port
  • Supports auto MID/MID-X for TX port
  • Provides switch configuration of Force /Auto transfer mode for FX port.
  • Extends fiber distance up to 15km
  • Easy-to-view LED indicators provide status to monitor network activity easily
  • External power supply
Specification
Input/Output connectors
SC 1
RJ45 1
Shipping box quantity 30
Unit Brutto Volume 0.002584 cubm
Unit Net Weight 0.34 kg
Unit Gross Weight 0.51 kg

TP-LINK NET MEDIA CONVERTER 20KM/FX-TX MC112CS
TP-LINK NET MEDIA CONVERTER 20KM/FX-TX MC112CS 26.25 €

  • Auto negotiation of 10/100Mbps and auto MID/MID-X for TX port
  • Provide switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port
  • Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely
  • Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber
  • Extend fiber distance up to 20-60km
  • Easy-to-view LED indicators provide status to monitor network activity easily
  • External power supply
Specification
Input/Output connectors
SC 1
RJ45 1
Shipping box quantity 1
Unit Brutto Volume 0.002252 cubm
Unit Net Weight 0.4 kg
Unit Gross Weight 0.47 kg

TP-LINK NET MEDIA CONVERTER 20KM/FX-TX MC111CS
TP-LINK NET MEDIA CONVERTER 20KM/FX-TX MC111CS 26.25 €

  • Auto negotiation of 10/100Mbps and auto MID/MID-X for TX port
  • Provide switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port
  • Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely
  • Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber
  • Extend fiber distance up to 20-60km
  • Easy-to-view LED indicators provide status to monitor network activity easily
  • External power supply
Specification
Input/Output connectors
SC 1
RJ45 1
Shipping box quantity 1
Unit Brutto Volume 0.002252 cubm
Unit Net Weight 0.4 kg
Unit Gross Weight 0.47 kg

TP-LINK NET MEDIA CONVERTER 10KM/FX-SX/LX/LH MC220L
TP-LINK NET MEDIA CONVERTER 10KM/FX-SX/LX/LH MC220L 18.64 €

  • Works at 1000Mbps in Full-Duplex mode for both TX port and FX port
  • Supports auto MID/MID-X for TX port
  • Provides switch configuration of Force /Auto transfer mode for FX port
  • FX port support hot-swappable
  • Extends fiber distance up to 0.55km for multi-mode fiber and 10km for single-mode fiber
  • Easy-to-view LED indicators provide status to monitor network activity easily
  • External power supply
Specification
Input/Output connectors
SFP 1
RJ45 1
Shipping box quantity 30
Unit Brutto Volume 0.002547 cubm
Unit Net Weight 0.4 kg
Unit Gross Weight 0.503 kg

TP-LINK NET MEDIA CONVERTER 2KM/FX-TX MC100CM
TP-LINK NET MEDIA CONVERTER 2KM/FX-TX MC100CM 26.25 €

  • Auto negotiation of 10/100Mbps and auto MID/MID-X for TX port.
  • Provide switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port.
  • Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely
  • Extend fiber distance up to 2km.
  • Easy-to-view LED indicators provide status to monitor network activity easily.
  • External power supply.
Specification
Input/Output connectors
SC 1
RJ45 1
Shipping box quantity 8
Unit Brutto Volume 0.002643 cubm
Unit Net Weight 0.34 kg
Unit Gross Weight 0.539 kg

D-Link  DMC-810SC Media Converters Media
D-Link DMC-810SC Media Converters Media 120.76 €

I/O pieslēgvietas1000BASE-T, 1000BASE
Kabeļa likšanas tehnoloģijaRJ-45
Platums120 x 88 x 25 mm mm
Dimensijas (WxDxH)120 x 88 x 25 mm mm
Augstums120 x 88 x 25 mm mm
Barošanas avots7.5V 1.5A External AC-power adapter 7.2 watts (maximum) W
Dziļums120 x 88 x 25 mm mm
Produkta veidsMedia
Barošanas avota tips7.5V 1.5A External AC-power adapter 7.2 watts (maximum)
Garantija24 mēnesis(i)
Producer product nameDMC-810SC Media Converters
Neto svars0.88 kg
Bruto svars1.06 kg
WEEE taxYes
Tare other0.10 g
Plastic (No PET)12.00 g
Packing quantity10.00 pcs
Gross depth master carton300.00 mm
Gross width master carton450.00 mm
Gross height master carton370.00 mm
Net weight master carton13.00 kg
Tare weight master carton0.74 kg
WEE classificationCL109:6:2017-04-01
Volume (m3)0.00 m³
Tare weight (kg)0.18 kg
Gross depth (mm)275.00 mm
Gross width (mm)70.00 mm
Gross height (mm)210.00 mm
Paper/Pasteboard233.00 g
Embeeded batteryNo