IZDEVĪGAS CENAS
RAŽOTĀJA GARANTIJA
BEZMAKSAS PIEGĀDE*
+371-23272072
P-Pk 9-18
 Kategorijas
Audio Video TV Foto7158Auto un moto preces4106Bērniem4208Dārzam1390Datortehnika45102
Datori25222Datortehnikas tīrīšanas līdzekļi66Datoru komponentes3657Datu nesēji1381Kabeļu organizētāji un piederumi9Lietota datortehnika692PC spēles775Perifērijas iekārtas8207Programmatūra198Tīkla produkti2594Vadi, kabeļi, adapteri2301
Kancelejas preces3916Mājai8314Sadzīves tehnika1737Sadzīves tehnika un piederumi virtuvei2624Skaistums un veselība1014Somas un aksesuāri1447Sports un Izklaide13216Telefoni6671Zoopreces1508
Grozs ir tuksš
Radīt vairāk kategoriju Radīt mazāk kategoriju

Wi-Fi un bezvadu (Wireless) adapteri

Salidzināt (0)
Kārtot pēc
ASUS WRL ADAPTER 300MBPS USB/USB-N13
ASUS WRL ADAPTER 300MBPS USB/USB-N13 13.93 €

Wireless-N300 USB Adapter

  • Secure and Consistent connection
  • Forceful and well-designed for fast download, file transfer and media streaming
  • 2-in-1 device for wireless connection sharing
  • Enable your WLAN adapter to easily turn into a wireless AP with design-in software AP
  • PSP XLink Kai Support
  • Game with worldwide PSP player over the internet
  • EZ WPS
  • To configure Wi-Fi setting in steps with WPS hardware push button
     
Specification
Network Device Type Adapter
Data transmission speed 300 Mbps
Network standard
IEEE 802.11b Yes
IEEE 802.11g Yes
IEEE 802.11n Yes
Wireless Frequency Range 2.4Ghz
OS compatibility
Windows 7 Yes
MacOS Yes
Windows XP Yes
Windows Vista Yes
Status indicators
Activity Yes
Link Yes
Power Yes
Shipping box quantity 40
Unit Brutto Volume 0.001169 cubm
Unit Net Weight 0.012 kg
Unit Gross Weight 0.135 kg

EDIMAX WRL ADAPTER 433MBPS USB MINI/802.11AC EW-7811UTC
EDIMAX WRL ADAPTER 433MBPS USB MINI/802.11AC EW-7811UTC 15.13 €

Savienojamības tehnoloģijaWireless
Tīkla standartsIEEE 802.11a, IEEE 8
LED indikatoriActivity, Link
Atbalstītās Linux operētājsistēmasYes
Svars3 g
Produkta krāsaBlack
Drošības algoritma atbalstīts128-bit WEP, 64-bit
Wi-FiYes
Wi-Fi standartu802.11a, 802.11ac, 8
SertifikācijaCE, FCC
Platums1.6 cm
Frekvences josla2.4/5 GHz
Link/Act LEDYes
Augstums4 cm
WLAN atbalstāmie datu pārraides ātrumi6,9,12,24,36,48,54,7 Mbit/s
Darbības temperatūras amplitūda (T-T)0 - 40 °C
Saimnieka interfeissUSB
Atbalstītās Windows operētājsistēmasWindows 7 Home Basic
IekšējsNo
Dziļums7 mm
AntenaYes
Datu pārsūtīšanas ātrums (max)600 Mbit/s
Atbalstītās Mac operētājsistēmasYes
InterfeissWLAN
USB barošanaYes
Frekvences diapazons2.4000 - 2.4835GHz, 5.150 - 5.825GHz
TipsDual Band Wireless USB adapter
Dimensijas (WxDxH)40 x 16 x 7 mm mm
Drošības īpašībasWEP 64/128-bit, WPA, WPA2, 802.1x, Hardware & Software WPS Configuration
Statiskās pieslēgvietas drošībaWEP 64/128-bit, WPA, WPA2, 802.1x, Hardware & Software WPS Configuration
Garantija24 mēnesis(i)
Producer product nameWireless Dual-Band Mini USB Adapter
Producer product familyEW-7811UTC
Neto svars0.03 kg
Bruto svars0.04 kg

D-Link  DEM-302S-BXU SFP, Single-Mode Fiber, Single LC, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Wavelength 1310/1550 nm, Maximum transfer distance 2000 m, 0 to +70C
D-Link DEM-302S-BXU SFP, Single-Mode Fiber, Single LC, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Wavelength 1310/1550 nm, Maximum transfer distance 2000 m, 0 to +70C 13.25 €

Producer product nameDEM-302S-BXU SFP Transceiver
Savienotājs(i)1 Port 1000Base-BX
Mode typeSingle-Mode
Maksimālā darbības distanceup to 2km m
Viļņa garumsTX: 1310nm, RX: 1550nm nm
Neto svars0.30 kg
Bruto svars0.32 kg
WEEE taxYes
Packing quantity1.00 pcs
Volume (m3)0.00 m³
Tare weight (kg)0.02 kg
Paper/Pasteboard20.00 g
WEE classificationCL109:6:2017-04-01
Gross depth (mm)105.00 mm
Gross width (mm)170.00 mm
Gross height (mm)50.00 mm
Embeeded batteryNo
Garantija24 mēnesis(i)

D-Link  DEM-330T/DD WDM SFP Transceiver with 1 1000Base-BX-D port
D-Link DEM-330T/DD WDM SFP Transceiver with 1 1000Base-BX-D port 31.43 €

Garantija24 mēnesis(i)
Bruto svars0.06 kg
Neto svars0.03 kg
Producer product nameDEM-330T/DD WDM SFP Transceiver with 1 1000Base-BX-D port
Viļņa garumsTX-1550nm, RX-1310nm nm
Savienotājs(i)Up to 10km, single-mode Fiber, Simplex LC connector. 1x1000Base-BX-D port.
WEEE taxYes
Paper/Pasteboard38.00 g
Plastic (No PET)8.00 g
Packing quantity1.00 pcs
Volume (m3)0.00 m³
Tare weight (kg)0.03 kg
WEE classificationCL109:6:2017-04-01
Gross depth (mm)120.00 mm
Gross width (mm)70.00 mm
Gross height (mm)30.00 mm
Embeeded batteryNo

D-Link  DEM-330R/DD WDM SFP Transceiver with 1 1000Base-BX-U port
D-Link DEM-330R/DD WDM SFP Transceiver with 1 1000Base-BX-U port 23.77 €

Garantija24 mēnesis(i)
Bruto svars0.04 kg
Neto svars0.03 kg
Savienotājs(i)Simplex LC
Producer product nameDEM-330R/DD WDM SFP Transceiver with 1 1000Base-BX-U port
Viļņa garums1310 nm
WEEE taxYes
Paper/Pasteboard38.00 g
Plastic (No PET)8.00 g
Packing quantity1.00 pcs
Volume (m3)0.00 m³
Tare weight (kg)0.01 kg
WEE classificationCL109:6:2017-04-01
Gross depth (mm)120.00 mm
Gross width (mm)80.00 mm
Gross height (mm)30.00 mm
Embeeded batteryNo

D-Link  DEM-311GT/DD SFP Transceiver with 1 1000Base-SX port
D-Link DEM-311GT/DD SFP Transceiver with 1 1000Base-SX port 20.60 €

Garantija24 mēnesis(i)
Bruto svars0.04 kg
Neto svars0.02 kg
Producer product nameDEM-311GT/DD SFP Transceiver with 1 1000Base-SX port

UBIQUITI NETWORKS UBIQUITI UDC-3 Ubiquiti UDC-3 UniFi Dire
UBIQUITI NETWORKS UBIQUITI UDC-3 Ubiquiti UDC-3 UniFi Dire 27.86 €

Garantija12 mēnesis(i)
Bruto svars0.10 kg
Neto svars0.09 kg
Maksimālā darbības distance3 m
Savienotājs(i)SFP+
Producer product nameUDC-1 UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable SFP+ 10Gb, 3m
WEEE taxYes
Packing quantity1.00 pcs
Volume (m3)0.00 m³
Tare weight (kg)0.01 kg
WEE classificationCL109:6:2017-04-01
Gross depth (mm)250.00 mm
Gross width (mm)260.00 mm
Gross height (mm)5.00 mm
Paper/Pasteboard10.00 g
Embeeded batteryNo

LogiLink 3,5
LogiLink 3,5" IDE HDD USB 2.0 17.78 €

Gross depth (mm)225.00 mm
Gross height (mm)75.00 mm
Bruto svars0.52 kg
Gross width (mm)140.00 mm
Neto svars0.42 kg
Packing quantity1.00 pcs
Tare weight (kg)0.10 kg
Volume (m3)0.00 m³
Citas funkcijas•External USB 2.0 Harddisk enclosure •Suitable for 3.5" IDE HDD •Supports High Capacity HDD •Transfer rate: 480 MBit/s •Housing made of high-grade aluminum •Hot-Plug / Plug & Play •No driver installation needed •Included: USB 2.0 connection cable + Power supply •Suitable for Win10
Producer product nameUA0066
Producer product familyExternal HDD enclosure 3,5 inch IDE, USB 2.0
Produkta krāsaBlack
WEE classificationCL109:5:2017-04-01
Paper/Pasteboard169.50 g
Embeeded batteryNo
WEEE taxYes
Garantija24 mēnesis(i)

ASUS WRL ADAPTER 583MBPS USB/DUAL BAND USB-AC51
ASUS WRL ADAPTER 583MBPS USB/DUAL BAND USB-AC51 20.03 €

Dual-Band Wireless-AC600 Wi-Fi adapter

The smallest 802.11ac USB Wi-Fi adapter in the market
Selectable dual-band 5GHz/2.4GHz for up to 433 Mbps
Instant upgrade to next generation 5G Wi-Fi for your desktop and notebook

Specification
Network Device Type Adapter
Data transmission speed 433 Mbps
Network standard
IEEE 802.11a Yes
IEEE 802.11g Yes
Security
WPA2 - Wi-Fi Protected Access Yes
OS compatibility
Windows 8 Yes
Windows 7 Yes
Linux Yes
MacOS Yes
Windows XP Yes
Windows Vista Yes
Shipping box quantity 20
Unit Brutto Volume 0.001178 cubm
Unit Net Weight 0.004 kg
Unit Gross Weight 0.136 kg

ASSMANN ELECTRONIC DIGITUS WLAN adaptor USB2 150MBit Mini
ASSMANN ELECTRONIC DIGITUS WLAN adaptor USB2 150MBit Mini 18.82 €

DIGITUS WLAN adaptor mini size USB2.0 150MBit IEEE802.11g/b IEEE802.11n Draft compatible Realtek Chipset black blister

D-LINK  Wireless Range Extender AC1200
D-LINK Wireless Range Extender AC1200 64.01 €

D-LINK Wireless Range Extender AC1200

D-LINK  Wireless AC DualBand USB
D-LINK Wireless AC DualBand USB 26.33 €

D-LINK Wireless AC DualBand USB Micro Adapter

D-LINK  AC1200 WLAN Range Extender
D-LINK AC1200 WLAN Range Extender 47.60 €

D-LINK AC1200 WLAN Range Extender

D-link DWA-172
D-link DWA-172 50.04 €

D-LINK  Wireless AC1200 Access Point
D-LINK Wireless AC1200 Access Point 127.26 €

D-LINK Wireless AC1200 Simultaneous Dual-Band PoE Access Point

D-link DAP-2230
D-link DAP-2230 80.73 €

D-link DAP-2695
D-link DAP-2695 250.62 €

D-link AC1300 Wave 2 Dual-Band
D-link AC1300 Wave 2 Dual-Band 106.57 €

D-link DAP-2020
D-link DAP-2020 39.41 €

D-link DAP-1325
D-link DAP-1325 44.34 €

D-LINK  Wireless N Open Source Access P
D-LINK Wireless N Open Source Access P 40.07 €

D-LINK Wireless N Open Source Access Point/Router

MIKROTIK  MT RBGrooveGA-52HPacn MikroTik
MIKROTIK MT RBGrooveGA-52HPacn MikroTik 111.22 €

MIKROTIK MT RBGrooveGA-52HPacn MikroTik GrooveA 52 ac L4, 2.4/5GHz 802.11ac with Omni directional antenna

MIKROTIK  MT RBSXTsq5nD MikroTik SXTsq Li
MIKROTIK MT RBSXTsq5nD MikroTik SXTsq Li 51.64 €

MIKROTIK MT RBSXTsq5nD MikroTik SXTsq Lite5 5GHz 802.11a/n, 25dBm, 16dBi antenna, CPE/ Point-to-Point

NETIS WF2123
NETIS WF2123 47.54 €

TP-LINK  TL-WN781ND, PCI Express Adapter 2.4GHz, 802.11n, 150Mbps, 1xDetachable antennas 2dBi
TP-LINK TL-WN781ND, PCI Express Adapter 2.4GHz, 802.11n, 150Mbps, 1xDetachable antennas 2dBi 11.92 €

TP-LINK TL-WN781ND is designed to provide a complete end-to-end wireless performance from the server or server backbone to the switch infrastructure and down through to the desktop with the PCI Express connector. TL-WN781ND Wireless Lite N PCI Express(x1) Adapter provides a wider compatibility, fitting with any standard PCI Express slot, x1, x2, x8, or x16. Compared with standard PCI network cards, it offers increased bandwidth, reliability and more functionality, allowing you to enjoy a fast and advanced connection, such as downloading, making internet call and video streaming.

  • Up to 150Mbps wireless transmission rate
  • Provides PCI Express interface
  • Advanced secure connection with WPA/WPA2 encryption
  • Bundled utility enables easy management
     
Specification
Network Device Type Adapter
Data transmission speed 150 Mbps
Network standard
IEEE 802.11b Yes
IEEE 802.11g Yes
IEEE 802.11n Yes
Security
64, 128-bit WEP Yes
WPA - Wi-Fi Protected Access Yes
WPA2 - Wi-Fi Protected Access Yes
Antenna Type Omni-Directional
Antenna Gain 2 dB
Wireless Transmit Power 20 dBm
Wireless Frequency Range 2.400-2.4835GHz
OS compatibility
Windows 7 Yes
Windows 2000 Yes
Windows XP Yes
Windows Vista Yes
Included Accessories Detachable Omni directional antenna; Resource CD; Quick Installation Guide
Shipping box quantity 60
Unit Brutto Volume 0.001365 cubm
Unit Net Weight 0.04 kg
Unit Gross Weight 0.212 kg

TP-LINK TL-WN851ND
TP-LINK TL-WN851ND 43.40 €

Wireless N PCI Adapter TL-WN851ND allows you to connect a desktop computer to a wireless network and access high-speed Internet connection. Comply with IEEE 802.11n, they provide wireless speed up to 300Mbps, which is beneficial for the online gaming or even HD video streaming.

  • Wireless N speed up to 300Mbps makes it ideal for video streaming, online gaming and Internet calls
  • MIMO technology with stronger signal penetration strength, wider wireless coverage, providing better performance and stability
  • Easily setup a highly secured wireless link with QSS (Quick Security Setup)
Specification
Network Device Type Adapter
Data transmission speed 300 Mbps
Network standard
IEEE 802.11b Yes
IEEE 802.11g Yes
IEEE 802.11n Yes
Security
64, 128-bit WEP Yes
WPA - Wi-Fi Protected Access Yes
WPA2 - Wi-Fi Protected Access Yes
Antenna Type Omni-Directional
Wireless Transmit Power 20 dBm
Wireless Frequency Range 2.400-2.4835GHz
OS compatibility
Windows 7 Yes
Windows 2000 Yes
Windows XP Yes
Windows Vista Yes
Included Accessories Resource CD; Quick Installation Guide
Shipping box quantity 1
Unit Brutto Volume 0.001103 cubm
Unit Net Weight 0.09 kg
Unit Gross Weight 0.21 kg

TP-LINK UE200
TP-LINK UE200 31.23 €

СКОПИРОВАТЬ В БУФЕР